- 06:21 Feel Like Makin' Love / Marlena Shaw
- 06:17 WATCH WHAT HAPPENS / Elis Regina
- 06:14 Don't Leave Me Lonely (Purple Disco Machine Remix) (feat.Yebba) / Mark Ronson
- 06:07 Feels Real (Feat.JENR) (Extended Dance Version) / Shit Robot
- 06:03 Have It All (feat.Age.Sex.Location) / Cosmo's Midnight
- 06:00 THE OTHER SIDE / SZA & Justin Timberlake
- 05:51 Where Happiness Lives / Magnet
- 05:46 Master Plan / My Morning Jacket
- 05:41 THERE THERE. (THE BONEY KING OF NOWHERE.) / Radiohead
- 05:37 Losing Grip / Avril Lavigne
- 05:34 No Such Thing / John Mayer
Guest Info
出演ゲスト情報は現時点での最新予定情報であり、諸般の事情により予告無く変わることもございます。
- DAY
- 8/1(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- J☆Dee'Z
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 8/2(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- UNIONE
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PrizmaX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 8/3(金)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:54
- GUEST
- LIFriends
- PROGRAM
- 小柳ゆき I'm Fun Area
- DAY
- 8/3(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- 青山テルマ
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 8/4(土)
- TIME
- 16:00-18:54
- GUEST
- Takamiy
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- Saturdays!
- DAY
- 8/4(土)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:30
- GUEST
- さだまさし
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- MOKO'S BAR
- DAY
- 8/4(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 8/5(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- betcover!!
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 8/5(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- 間々田優
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 8/6(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- Pile
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/7(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- Be My Baby
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/7(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- アキシブproject
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/8(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 8/9(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- スタメンKiDS
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PrizmaX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 8/10(金)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:54
- GUEST
- May J.
- PROGRAM
- 小柳ゆき I'm Fun Area
- DAY
- 8/11(土)
- TIME
- 16:00-18:54
- GUEST
- 小高芳太朗(LUNKHEAD)
- PROGRAM
- Saturdays!
- DAY
- 8/11(土)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:30
- GUEST
- 佐野博美
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- MOKO'S BAR
- DAY
- 8/11(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- 竹内アンナ
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 8/12(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- SHE'S
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 8/13(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- Juice=Juice
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/13(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 立花理香
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/14(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 上々軍団
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/15(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- predia
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 8/17(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- Lenny code fiction
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 8/18(土)
- TIME
- 16:00-18:54
- GUEST
- ASTERISM
- PROGRAM
- Saturdays!
- DAY
- 8/18(土)
- TIME
- 16:00-18:54
- GUEST
- INORAN
- PROGRAM
- Saturdays!
- DAY
- 8/18(土)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:30
- GUEST
- 仲山卯月
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- MOKO'S BAR
- DAY
- 8/18(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- TENDERLAMP
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 8/19(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- 石川さゆり
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 8/20(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 亜咲花
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/21(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 22/7
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/22(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 風光ル梟
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 8/23(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 木島ユタカ
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PrizmaX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 8/24(金)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:54
- GUEST
- nano.RIPE
- PROGRAM
- 小柳ゆき I'm Fun Area
- DAY
- 8/24(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- BabySitter
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 8/25(土)
- TIME
- 6:00-9:24
- GUEST
- 蘭華
- PROGRAM
- WESTSIDE TOKYO
- DAY
- 8/25(土)
- TIME
- 16:00-18:54
- GUEST
- vistlip
- PROGRAM
- Saturdays!
- DAY
- 8/25(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- 橋本真依
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 8/26(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- THEラブ人間
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 8/27(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 古畑恵介/芹沢尚哉
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/27(月)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 古谷大和/前川優希
- PROGRAM
- 月曜の夜だから...。
- DAY
- 8/28(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- Hilcrhyme
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/28(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- LACCO TOWER
- PROGRAM
- タイムマシーン3号 俺たちの穴
- DAY
- 8/29(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- 春ねむり
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 8/30(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-22:56
- GUEST
- First place
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PrizmaX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 8/31(金)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:54
- GUEST
- androp
- PROGRAM
- 小柳ゆき I'm Fun Area
- DAY
- 8/31(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- EMPiRE
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日